Planning Studio

Le planning prévisionnel de Oxyty Gisors

Heure / JourLundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamediDimanche
09:00
-
10:00
Body Pump
09:30
-
10:15
MickaëlSalle
TRX
09:30
-
10:15
MickaëlSalle
10:00
-
11:00
Pilates
10:00
-
10:45
StéphanieSalle
Fit'Ball
10:45
-
11:30
StéphanieSalle
Abdos fessiers
10:15
-
11:00
MickaëlSalle
Circuit training
10:00
-
10:30
ThibautSalle
Pilates
10:30
-
11:30
ThibautSalle
Abdos fessiers
10:15
-
11:00
MickaëlSalle
Cross Training
10:00
-
10:45
ThibautSalle
Pilates
10:45
-
11:30
ThibautSalle
Zumba Strong
10:00
-
10:45
MarieSalle
Body Combat
10:45
-
11:30
MarieSalle
Body Pump
10:00
-
10:45
BeatrixSalle
Abdos
10:45
-
11:00
BeatrixSalle
11:00
-
12:00
Abdos fessiers
11:30
-
12:00
StéphanieSalle
Stretching
11:00
-
11:30
MickaëlSalle
X25
11:00
-
11:30
MickaëlSalle
Abdos fessiers
11:30
-
12:00
ThibautSalle
Zumba
11:30
-
12:30
MarieSalle
OXYCYCLE
11:00
-
12:00
BeatrixSalle
12:00
-
13:00
Body Combat
12:15
-
13:00
StéphanieSalle
TRX BOOTCAMP
12:15
-
13:00
MickaëlSalle
Body Pump
12:15
-
13:00
MickaëlSalle
OXYCYCLE
12:15
-
13:00
ThibautSalle
X25
12:30
-
13:00
MarieSalle
13:00
-
14:00
Cross Training
13:00
-
13:45
MarieSalle
18:00
-
19:00
Body Pump
18:30
-
19:15
MickaëlSalle
Body Attack
18:30
-
19:15
JulieSalle
19:00
-
20:00
Body Attack
19:15
-
20:15
WejdenSalle
Cuisses Abdos fessiers
19:15
-
19:45
JulieSalle
Zumba
19:45
-
20:45
JulieSalle
Abdos fessiers
19:00
-
19:30
AuroreSalle
OXYCYCLE
19:30
-
20:30
AuroreSalle
Body Boxe
19:30
-
20:15
RobinSalle
Abdos fessiers
19:00
-
19:30
MarieSalle
Kuduro fit / Zumba
19:30
-
20:30
MarieSalle
Body Pump
19:00
-
19:45
MickaëlSalle
TRX
19:45
-
20:30
MickaëlSalle
20:00
-
21:00
Cross Training
20:15
-
21:00
MickaëlSalle
OXYCYCLE
20:15
-
21:00
WejdenSalle
Body Pump
20:45
-
21:30
JulieSalle
Cross Training
20:15
-
21:00
RobinSalle
Body Combat
20:30
-
21:30
MarieSalle
Salsa / Kizomba
20:30
-
21:30
Nadou & JeffSalle
21:00
-
22:00
OXYZEN
21:00
-
21:30
MickaëlSalle
Pilates
21:00
-
21:30
RobinSalle
  • Lundi

    • Pilates
      10:00 - 10:45
    • Fit'Ball
      10:45 - 11:30
    • Abdos fessiers
      11:30 - 12:00
    • Body Combat
      12:15 - 13:00
    • Body Pump
      18:30 - 19:15
    • Body Attack
      19:15 - 20:15
    • Cross Training
      20:15 - 21:00
    • OXYCYCLE
      20:15 - 21:00
    • OXYZEN
      21:00 - 21:30
  • Mardi

    • Body Pump
      09:30 - 10:15
    • Abdos fessiers
      10:15 - 11:00
    • Stretching
      11:00 - 11:30
    • TRX BOOTCAMP
      12:15 - 13:00
    • Body Attack
      18:30 - 19:15
    • Cuisses Abdos fessiers
      19:15 - 19:45
    • Zumba
      19:45 - 20:45
    • Body Pump
      20:45 - 21:30
  • Mercredi

    • Circuit training
      10:00 - 10:30
    • Pilates
      10:30 - 11:30
    • Abdos fessiers
      19:00 - 19:30
    • OXYCYCLE
      19:30 - 20:30
    • Body Boxe
      19:30 - 20:15
    • Cross Training
      20:15 - 21:00
    • Pilates
      21:00 - 21:30
  • Jeudi

    • TRX
      09:30 - 10:15
    • Abdos fessiers
      10:15 - 11:00
    • X25
      11:00 - 11:30
    • Body Pump
      12:15 - 13:00
    • Abdos fessiers
      19:00 - 19:30
    • Kuduro fit / Zumba
      19:30 - 20:30
    • Body Combat
      20:30 - 21:30
  • Vendredi

    • Cross Training
      10:00 - 10:45
    • Pilates
      10:45 - 11:30
    • Abdos fessiers
      11:30 - 12:00
    • OXYCYCLE
      12:15 - 13:00
    • Body Pump
      19:00 - 19:45
    • TRX
      19:45 - 20:30
    • Salsa / Kizomba
      20:30 - 21:30
  • Samedi

    • Zumba Strong
      10:00 - 10:45
    • Body Combat
      10:45 - 11:30
    • Zumba
      11:30 - 12:30
    • X25
      12:30 - 13:00
    • Cross Training
      13:00 - 13:45
  • Dimanche

    • Body Pump
      10:00 - 10:45
    • Abdos
      10:45 - 11:00
    • OXYCYCLE
      11:00 - 12:00